Shows

Jun 03 — Valley Bar — Phoenix, AZ
Ma Bell (Mike from Lymbyc Systym) solo show



( Past Shows )

Europe/NYC — September 2014

Sep 01 — Mono — Glasgow, UK*
Sep 02 — Deaf Institute — Manchester, UK*
Sep 03 — Scala — London, UK*
Sep 04 — The Haunt — Brighton, UK*
Sep 05 — Petit Bain — Paris, France *
Sep 06 — Dok — Ghent, Belgium*
Sep 08 — Hafenklang — Hamburg, Germany*
Sep 09 — Bi Nuu — Berlin, Germany*
Sep 10 — Conne Island — Leipzig, Germany*
Sep 12 — Postfest — Aarhus, Denmark*
Sep 14 — Forum — Bielefeld, Germany*
Sep 15 — Rock Café — Prague, Czech Republic*
Sep 17 — Klub Hydrozagadka — Warsaw, Poland*
Sep 18 — Batelier Club — Bratislava, Slovakia*
Sep 20 — Grabenhalle — St. Gallen, Switzerland*
Sep 21 — Fri-Son — Fribourg, Switzerland*
Sep 22 — PMK — Innsbruck, Austria*
Sep 23 — Mame — Padova, Italy*
Sep 24 — Circolo degli Artisti — Rome, Italy*
Sep 25 — Leoncavallo — Milan, Italy*
Sep 26 — Bogen F — Zurich, Switzerland*
Sep 27 — Schlachthof — Wiesbaden, Germany*
- - -
Sep 30 — Baby's All Right — Brooklyn, NY**

*w/ This Will Destroy You
**w/ The Big Sleep



Summer 2014

Jun 19 — Crescent Ballroom — Phoenix, AZ*

*w/ A Cloud for Climbing & There Is Danger



Europe — April 2014

Apr 17 — Le 3 Pieces — Rouen, France
Apr 18 — La Malterie — Lille, France
Apr 19 — Dunk! Festival — Zottegem, Belgium
Apr 20 — AJZ — Bielefeld, Germany
Apr 21 — Weltecho — Chemnitz, Germany
Apr 24 — Nimby — Thionville, France
Apr 25 — Young Team Festival — Metz, France



US — January 2014

Jan 04 — Crescent Ballroom — Phoenix AZ
Jan 30 — Union Pool — Brooklyn NY*^
Jan 31 — Middle East — Boston MA (Sold Out)*
Feb 01 — SPACE Gallery — Portland ME*
Feb 02 — Il Motore — Montreal QC*

^ Please note venue change
* With Arms and Sleepers



Europe — November 2013

11.07 — Jubez — Karlsruhe, Germany
11.08 — Zoro — Leipzig, Germany
11.09 — Klub 007 — Prague, Czech R.
11.11 — Rozrywki Trzy — Krakow, Poland
11.12 — Meskalina — Poznan, Poland
11.13 — Privatclub — Berlin, Germany
11.14 — Feinkost Lampe — Hannover, Germany
11.15 — Recession Festival — Aarhus, Denmark
11.16 — Drone — Copenhagen, Denmark
11.19 — Druckluft — Oberhausen, Germany
11.20 — Ponhyhof — Frankfurt, Germany
11.21 — Shot Cafe — Riga, Latvia*
11.22 — Kanepes Kulturas Centrs — Riga, Latvia
11.23 — Erarta Museum — St. Petersburg, Russia
11.24 — New Bar — Yekaterinburg, Russia**
11.26 — Manifest — Moscow, Russia
11.27 — Underground Music Pub — Kiev, Ukraine
11.28 — Babylon — Istanbul, Turkey
11.29 — Kiki Ortaköy — Istanbul, Turkey*

*DJ Set Only / **DJ Set After Show